Cerca

Eventi

Tutti gli appuntamenti

Eventi

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 30a giornata

Chievo - Spezia1-3
Cremonese - Cosenza0-2
Empoli - Benevento0-0
Entella - Salernitana1-0
Frosinone - Cittadella0-2
Juve Stabia - Livorno2-3
Perugia - Crotone0-0
Pisa - Pescara2-1
Trapani - Pordenone3-0
Venezia - Ascoli2-1

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Benevento733022715515
Crotone513015694834
Spezia503014884433
Cittadella493014793932
Frosinone483013983325
Pordenone4630137103737
Salernitana4330127113734
Chievo4230101283631
Entella4130118113738
Empoli4130101193335
Pisa40301010103837
Perugia4030117123036
Pescara3830115144247
Venezia3630812102834
Juve Stabia3630106143849
Cremonese333089133136
Ascoli323095163847
Cosenza303079143336
Trapani2930611133452
Livorno213056192649

Prossimo turno

Ascoli - Crotone (1-3)
Benevento - Juve Stabia (1-1)
Chievo - Frosinone (0-2)
Cittadella - Perugia (2-0)
Cosenza - Trapani (2-2)
Livorno - Venezia (0-1)
Pescara - Empoli (2-1)
Pordenone - Entella (1-1)
Salernitana - Cremonese (0-1)
Spezia - Pisa (2-3)

26/06/2020 23.05.00 - 306

Edicola digitale

VideoGallery